<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d34104539\x26blogName\x3d.:+neZ+no+hibi+:.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dTAN\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://neznohibi.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_GB\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://neznohibi.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5785371264381520713', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
happy happy
Tuesday, February 27, 2007
yeeeyy...
today is a happy day...
wakakak..
started with the period 1 class..
my classmate who is so damn handsome smiled at me...
WTH???!!!!!!

his smile is soooooo~~~ cute..
*O* -drooollsss-

gyahahhah....
OMG im speechless and the next time i found myself smile (remembering that smile)
XD

then the next one, another classmate smiled at me also.
this far i just knw that he's rarely smile to others...
waakakka..maybe because today i use hair clips on my front hair; so people can see my aura..waakkaka,,,
*my fren said so. aura is coming out from our forehead*

then just now i found the blog of two actors.
wu zhun and jiro wang from fahrenheit.
they also play drama.
this is their pix
wu zhun
wu zhun's blog




and jiro wang


jiro's blog

Labels: , , ,

glanced at the mirror at 8:18 pm
|
waaaaaaaaaa
Saturday, February 24, 2007
yeah...im back in sunway...

after a happy CNY at home...
haiz...
i still gt assignment on ib..germany is the topic..
ngeqzz..hv to find a lot of things abt germany aka deutschland...
aaaaa~~~~~

anyway,,,still remember i told u guys abt my other blog...
i posted several photos there..abt my idols seo ji suk (서지석)
*aaaa~ ji suk sshi*
droooollllsss...
he is so damn cool..
kakkoi desu~~~~

hahaha...visit my blog there and give comments click here
thx b4.. XD

oiya...wanna ask u guys...
anyone knows the innovation frm germany???
if yes pls tell me..thx...

at last:
gong xi...gong xi...
glanced at the mirror at 11:45 pm
|
the day before valentine
Tuesday, February 13, 2007
whats wrong with today???
i feel so sleepy...
dunno why, but last night i had bad dream. made me couldn't sleep...
ahhh~~~~~
now so sleepy but cannot sleep...

anyway i just watched goong s...
it is another version of goong...so funny~~~^^
and there i saw about the teddy bear museum in Korea..its not the first time i saw but still im wandering is it really that good????

i searched on internet and they gt the pix...and is really nice~~~
wanna go there =.="

aih...so nice one^^ anyway try to visit this web to find out more...

oiya..today my friend is having his birthday though i dont know his age..hahhahaha...
he came to college in such a nice suit coz he was also having presentation.
too bad i didn't take picture of him.hahaha....
so happy birthday to you!!

생일축하합니다 4

~Saeng il chukha hamnida Seon Jun~

glanced at the mirror at 7:06 pm
|
my valentine...
yakkk
its almost valentines day...
lalallala...

but feel jealous with those ppl...
celebrate valentine with their lovers..
me??with fren of course...
jojoba...jomblo jomblo bahagia...single but happy....

HAPPY VALENTINEEEE's dayyy!!!!
~~~love will find u if u try~~~quoted frm katakan cinta
glanced at the mirror at 12:28 am
|
flooodddd
Monday, February 05, 2007
crazy crazy crazy...
i spent my long weekend with goin nowhere...
bosaaaaannn~~~

now all issues are abt flood in indo.
even my teacher and local frenx knw abt it.
they said, the wind sent the flood frm johor to jakarta..
haiz...

for abt 12 years living in bekasi, NEVER flood b4 but this tym ......cannot avoid it...
dashyat...dunno the latest condition, but i think its okay with my fam, coz they didnt call me...
hahahhaha...bo pulsa klo hrs telp indo..gyahahahha...

wish u all okay in indo...
glanced at the mirror at 6:06 pm
|